ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 13:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB PUNE PASS (51422)
NIZAMABAD to PUNE JN
NZB PUNE PASS (51422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: NZB PUNE PASS (51422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)7
3NVTNAVIPET23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)15
4BSXBASAR00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)30
5DABDHARMABAD00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)40
6KEKKARKHELI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)53
7BLSABOLSA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)61
8UMRIUMRI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)69
9SVNSIVUNGAON01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)77
10MUEMUDKHED01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)89
11MGCMUGAT02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)98
12NEDH SAHIB NANDED02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)111
13LBGLIMBGAON02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)122
14CRUCHUDAWA03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)132
15PAUPURNA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)142
16MQLMIRKHAL03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)154
17PIZPINGLI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)160
18PBNPARBHANI JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)170
19PGPERGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)183
20MVOMANWATH ROAD04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)198
21SELUSELU04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)213
22SCOSATUNA04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)222
23UPRUSMANPUR04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)231
24PTUPARTUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)240
25PDGPARADGAON05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)248
26RNERANJANI05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)254
27KODIKODI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)265
28SVDSARWARI06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)275
29JJALNA07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)285
30BDUBADNAPUR07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)304
31KMVKARMAD07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)323
32CTHCHIKALTHAN07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)338
33MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)341
34AWBAURANGABAD08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)348
35DLBDAULATABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)360
36POZPOTUL08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)369
37LSRLASUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)381
38KAJGKAJG09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)391
39PSDPARSODA09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)396
40RGOROTEGAON09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)408
41TRTARU09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)422
42NSLNAGARSOL10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)436
43ANKANKAI10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)446
44MMRMANMAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)461
45YLYEOLA12:34 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)489
46KPGKOPARGAON12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)503
47SNVRSANVATSAR12:57 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)510
48KNGNKANHEGAON13:07 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)518
49PBPUNTAMBA13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)527
50CITCHITALI13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)535
51BAPBELAPUR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)547
52NPWNIPANI VADGAON14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)553
53PDGNPADHEGAON14:16 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)559
54TKMYTAKLIMIYA14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)568
55RRIRAHURI14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)573
56VBRVAMBORI14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)586
57VLVILAD15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)598
58ANGAHMADNAGAR15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)613
59AKRAKOLNER16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)626
60SRLSAROLA16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)632
61RNJDRANJANGAON RD16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)642
62VPRVISAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)648
63BWDBELVANDI17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)662
64SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)676
65KSTHKASHTI17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)687
66DDDAUND JN18:35 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)697
67PAAPATAS19:04 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)709
68KDTNKADETHAN19:10 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)714
69KDGKEDGAON19:22 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)719
70KTTKHUTBAV19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)725
71YTYEVAT19:41 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)732
72URIURULI19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)744
73LONILONI20:07 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)756
74MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK20:14 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)762
75HDPHADAPSAR20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)767
76PUNEPUNE JN20:55 (Day 2)Destination773
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :