ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IGP MMR PASS (51423)
IGATPURI to MANMAD JN
IGP MMR PASS (51423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
GRD
14
D
Train Schedule: IGP MMR PASS (51423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IGPIGATPURISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2GOGHOTI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
3PIPADLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
4AVASVALI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)24
5LTLAHAVIT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)33
6DVLDEVLALI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)44
7NKNASIK ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)50
8ODHAODHA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)62
9KWKHERVADI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)69
10KBSNKASBE SUKENE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)75
11NRNIPHAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)82
12UGNUGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)89
13LSLASALGAON19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)98
14SUMSUMMIT19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)112
15MMRMANMAD JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :