ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMR IGP PASS (51424)
MANMAD JN to IGATPURI
MMR IGP PASS (51424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
GRD
14
D
Train Schedule: MMR IGP PASS (51424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SUMSUMMIT14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)10
3LSLASALGAON14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)24
4UGNUGAON14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)34
5NRNIPHAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
6KBSNKASBE SUKENE14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)47
7KWKHERVADI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
8ODHAODHA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)61
9NKNASIK ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)73
10DVLDEVLALI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)78
11LTLAHAVIT15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)89
12AVASVALI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)98
13PIPADLI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)105
14GOGHOTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)114
15IGPIGATPURI17:20 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :