ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRLI MRJ PASS (51425)
PARLI VAIJNATH to MIRAJ JN
PRLI MRJ PASS (51425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PRLI MRJ PASS (51425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2GTUGHAT NANDUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)23
3MRTYMURTI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
4PNFPANGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)35
5KRPRKAREPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)42
6JOAJANWAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
7WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
8LTRRLATUR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
9GANIGHARNI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)72
10BANLBHATANGLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)82
11LURLATUR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)96
12HGLHARANGUL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)107
13OSAAUSA ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)115
14MRXMURUD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)133
15PCPPALSAP10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)140
16TERTHAIR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)145
17DKYDHOKI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)150
18KMRDKALAMB ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)156
19YSIYEDSHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)167
20UMDUSMANABAD11:32 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)177
21PJRPANGRI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)196
22KCBKUSLAMB12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)205
23BTWBARSI TOWN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)214
24UPIUPLAI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)225
25SEISHENDRI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)231
26MGOMAHISGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)242
27CNHLCHINK HILL12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)246
28KWVKURDUVADI13:00 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)251
29LAULLAUL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)260
30MLBMODNIMB14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)273
31AHIASHTI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)281
32BBVBABHULGAON14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)292
33PVRPANDHARPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)304
34BHLIBOHALI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)314
35BMNIBAMANI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)324
36SGLASANGOLA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)334
37WSDWASUD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)342
38JVAJAVALE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)351
39MSDGMHASODA DONGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)355
40JTRDJATH ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)361
41GLVGULVANCHI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)370
42DLGNDHALGAON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)380
43LNPLANGARPETH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)385
44KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)396
45AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)401
46SGRESULGARE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)408
47BLNKBELANKI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)414
48ARAGARAG17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)425
49BLWDBOLWAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)437
50MRJMIRAJ JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :