ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ PRLI PASS (51426)
MIRAJ JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
MRJ PRLI PASS (51426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ PRLI PASS (51426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BLWDBOLWAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)5
3ARAGARAG20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)17
4BLNKBELANKI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)27
5SGRESULGARE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)33
6AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)40
7KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)45
8LNPLANGARPETH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)56
9DLGNDHALGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)61
10GLVGULVANCHI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)71
11JTRDJATH ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)79
12MSDGMHASODA DONGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)86
13JVAJAVALE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)90
14WSDWASUD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)99
15SGLASANGOLA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)107
16BMNIBAMANI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)116
17BHLIBOHALI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)126
18PVRPANDHARPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)136
19MLBMODNIMB23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)167
20KWVKURDUVADI00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)189
21SEISHENDRI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)209
22BTWBARSI TOWN00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)226
23PJRPANGRI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)244
24UMDUSMANABAD01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)263
25YSIYEDSHI01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)273
26KMRDKALAMB ROAD02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)283
27DKYDHOKI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)289
28OSAAUSA ROAD02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)323
29LURLATUR03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)342
30LTRRLATUR ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)375
31WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)379
32JOAJANWAL04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)386
33KRPRKAREPUR04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)395
34PNFPANGAON04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)402
35MRTYMURTI H05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)410
36GTUGHAT NANDUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)415
37PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH06:15 (Day 2)Destination438
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :