ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 18:28:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP SLI PASS (51430)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SANGLI
KOP SLI PASS (51430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KOP SLI PASS (51430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)21
5NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)26
6JSPJAYASINGPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)35
7MRJMIRAJ JN19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)47
8VRBVISHRAMBAG19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)52
9SLISANGLI20:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :