ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ LD PASS (51431)
MIRAJ JN to LONDA JN
MRJ LD PASS (51431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ LD PASS (51431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
16BGMBELGAUM09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)137
17DURDESUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)148
18IDJIDALHOND09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)155
19KNPKHANAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)162
20GNJGUNJI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)174
21LDLONDA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :