ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LD MRJ PASS (51432)
LONDA JN to MIRAJ JN
LD MRJ PASS (51432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LD MRJ PASS (51432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDLONDA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2GNJGUNJI11:56 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)13
3KNPKHANAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)25
4IDJIDALHOND12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)32
5DURDESUR12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)40
6BGMBELGAUM12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)50
7SBHSULEBHAVI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)66
8SULSULADHAL13:12 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)78
9PCHPACHHAPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)87
10PRKHPARKANHATTI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)94
11GKKGOKAK ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)103
12GPBGHATPRABHA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)108
13BGWDBAGEWADI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)116
14CKRCHIKODI ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)123
15RBGRAYBAG14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)137
16CNCCHINCHLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)148
17KUDKUDACHI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)155
18UGRUGAR KHURD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)161
19SEDSHEDBAL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)171
20VJRVIJAYANAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)180
21MRJMIRAJ JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :