ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB PVR PASS (51433)
NIZAMABAD to PANDHARPUR
NZB PVR PASS (51433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S1
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
Train Schedule: NZB PVR PASS (51433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)7
3NVTNAVIPET13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)15
4FKBFAKHRABAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
5BSXBASAR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
6DABDHARMABAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)40
7SQESAMARALA H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)46
8KEKKARKHELI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)53
9BLSABOLSA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)61
10UMRIUMRI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)69
11SLGHSHELGOAN H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)77
12SVNSIVUNGAON15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)83
13MUEMUDKHED15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)89
14MGCMUGAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)98
15PARDPATHRAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)101
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)111
17WNGWANEGAON16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)118
18LBGLIMBGAON16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)122
19CRUCHUDAWA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)132
20PAUPURNA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)142
21MQLMIRKHAL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)154
22PIZPINGLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)160
23PBNPARBHANI JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)170
24SNGRSANGANAPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)181
25PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)187
26DNDIDHONDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)191
27GNHGANGAKHER19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)204
28WDNVADGAON20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)218
29UKHUKHALI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)223
30PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)234
31GTUGHAT NANDUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)257
32MRTYMURTI H21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)261
33PNFPANGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)270
34KRPRKAREPUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)277
35JOAJANWAL22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)286
36WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)292
37LTRRLATUR ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)297
38LURLATUR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)330
39HGLHARANGUL23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)341
40OSAAUSA ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)349
41MRXMURUD00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)366
42DKYDHOKI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)382
43KMRDKALAMB ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)389
44YSIYEDSHI01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)399
45UMDUSMANABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)409
46PJRPANGRI01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)428
47BTWBARSI TOWN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)446
48SEISHENDRI02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)463
49KWVKURDUVADI03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)483
50LAULLAUL04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)492
51MLBMODNIMB04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)505
52PVRPANDHARPUR05:00 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :