ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 21:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVR NZB PASS (51434)
PANDHARPUR to NIZAMABAD
PVR NZB PASS (51434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PVR NZB PASS (51434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)30
3LAULLAUL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)43
4KWVKURDUVADI07:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)52
5SEISHENDRI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)72
6BTWBARSI TOWN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)89
7PJRPANGRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)107
8UMDUSMANABAD10:07 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)126
9YSIYEDSHI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)136
10KMRDKALAMB ROAD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)146
11DKYDHOKI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)152
12MRXMURUD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)169
13OSAAUSA ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)186
14HGLHARANGUL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)194
15LURLATUR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)205
16LTRRLATUR ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)238
17WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)242
18JOAJANWAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)249
19KRPRKAREPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)258
20PNFPANGAON14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)265
21MRTYMURTI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)273
22GTUGHAT NANDUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)278
23PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH15:50 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)301
24UKHUKHALI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)312
25WDNVADGAON16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)316
26GNHGANGAKHER16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)330
27DNDIDHONDI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)344
28PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)347
29SNGRSANGANAPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)354
30PBNPARBHANI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)365
31PIZPINGLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)375
32MQLMIRKHAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)381
33PAUPURNA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)393
34CRUCHUDAWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)403
35LBGLIMBGAON19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)412
36WNGWANEGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)417
37NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)424
38PARDPATHRAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)434
39MGCMUGAT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)437
40MUEMUDKHED20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)446
41SVNSIVUNGAON20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)452
42SLGHSHELGOAN H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)458
43UMRIUMRI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)466
44BLSABOLSA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)474
45KEKKARKHELI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)482
46SQESAMARALA H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)489
47DABDHARMABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)495
48BSXBASAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)505
49FKBFAKHRABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)513
50NVTNAVIPET22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)520
51JKMJANKAMPET JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)528
52NZBNIZAMABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination534
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :