ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:23:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVR NZB PASS (51434)
PANDHARPUR to NIZAMABAD
PVR NZB PASS (51434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PVR NZB PASS (51434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
3LAULLAUL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)44
4KWVKURDUVADI07:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)53
5SEISHENDRI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)73
6BTWBARSI TOWN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)90
7PJRPANGRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)108
8UMDUSMANABAD10:07 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)127
9YSIYEDSHI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)137
10KMRDKALAMB ROAD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)147
11DKYDHOKI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)153
12MRXMURUD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)170
13OSAAUSA ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)187
14HGLHARANGUL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)195
15LURLATUR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)206
16LTRRLATUR ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)239
17WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)243
18JOAJANWAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)250
19KRPRKAREPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)259
20PNFPANGAON14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)266
21MRTYMURTI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)274
22GTUGHAT NANDUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)279
23PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH15:50 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)302
24UKHUKHALI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)313
25WDNVADGAON16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)317
26GNHGANGAKHER16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)331
27DNDIDHONDI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)345
28PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)348
29SNGRSANGANAPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)355
30PBNPARBHANI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)366
31PIZPINGLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)376
32MQLMIRKHAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)382
33PAUPURNA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)394
34CRUCHUDAWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)404
35LBGLIMBGAON19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)413
36WNGWANEGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)418
37NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)425
38PARDPATHRAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)435
39MGCMUGAT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)438
40MUEMUDKHED20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)447
41SVNSIVUNGAON20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)453
42SLGHSHELGOAN H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)459
43UMRIUMRI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)467
44BLSABOLSA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)475
45KEKKARKHELI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)483
46SQESAMARALA H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)490
47DABDHARMABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)496
48BSXBASAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)506
49FKBFAKHRABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)514
50NVTNAVIPET22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)521
51JKMJANKAMPET JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)529
52NZBNIZAMABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :