ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE STR PASS (51435)
PUNE JN to SATARA
PUNE STR PASS (51435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE STR PASS (51435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2GPRGHORPURI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)2
3SSVSASVAD ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)11
4FSGPHURSUNGI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
5ALNALANDI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)23
6SHIVSHINDAWANE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)32
7ABLEAMBALE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)41
8RJWRAJEVADI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)46
9JJRJEJURI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)58
10DNJDAUNDAJ18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)66
11WLHVALHA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)74
12NIRANIRA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)84
13LNNLONAND19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)92
14SLPSALPA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)101
15AKIADARKI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)109
16WTRWATHAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)119
17PLVPALSI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)128
18JSVJARANDESHWAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)138
19STRSATARA21:40 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :