ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 00:34:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STR PUNE PASS (51436)
SATARA to PUNE JN
STR PUNE PASS (51436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: STR PUNE PASS (51436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STRSATARASource04:30 (Day 1)0
2JSVJARANDESHWAR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
3PLVPALSI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)16
4WTRWATHAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)25
5AKIADARKI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)36
6SLPSALPA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)44
7LNNLONAND05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)53
8NIRANIRA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)60
9WLHVALHA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)70
10DNJDAUNDAJ06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)79
11JJRJEJURI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)87
12RJWRAJEVADI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)99
13ABLEAMBALE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)104
14SHIVSHINDAWANE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)113
15ALNALANDI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)122
16FSGPHURSUNGI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)128
17SSVSASVAD ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)134
18GPRGHORPURI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)142
19PUNEPUNE JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :