ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 22:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWV MRJ PASS (51437)
KURDUVADI to MIRAJ JN
KWV MRJ PASS (51437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KWV MRJ PASS (51437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWVKURDUVADISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2LAULLAUL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)8
3MLBMODNIMB11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)22
4PVRPANDHARPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)52
5BHLIBOHALI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)62
6SGLASANGOLA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)82
7WSDWASUD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)89
8JVAJAVALE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)98
9MSDGMHASODA DONGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)102
10JTRDJATH ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)109
11GLVGULVANCHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)118
12DLGNDHALGAON13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)127
13LNPLANGARPETH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)132
14KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)143
15AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)148
16SGRESULGARE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)155
17BLNKBELANKI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)161
18ARAGARAG14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)172
19MRJMIRAJ JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :