ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ KWV PASS (51438)
MIRAJ JN to KURDUVADI
MRJ KWV PASS (51438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ KWV PASS (51438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2ARAGARAG06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)17
3BLNKBELANKI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
4SGRESULGARE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
5AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)40
6KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)45
7LNPLANGARPETH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)56
8DLGNDHALGAON07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)61
9GLVGULVANCHI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)71
10JTRDJATH ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)79
11MSDGMHASODA DONGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)86
12JVAJAVALE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)90
13WSDWASUD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)99
14SGLASANGOLA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)107
15BHLIBOHALI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
16PVRPANDHARPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)136
17MLBMODNIMB09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)167
18LAULLAUL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)180
19KWVKURDUVADI10:30 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :