ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STR KOP PASS (51441)
SATARA to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
STR KOP PASS (51441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: STR KOP PASS (51441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STRSATARASource05:20 (Day 1)0
2KRGKOREGAON05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)11
3RMPRAHIMATPUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)21
4TAZTARGAON05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)32
5MSRMASUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)45
6SIWSHIRRAVDE06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)50
7KRDKARAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)58
8SNESHENOLI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)72
9BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)80
10TKRTAKARI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)85
11KOVKIRLOSKARVADI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)94
12ANQAMNAPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)100
13BVQBHILAVDI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)107
14NDENANDRE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)114
15MDVRMADHAVNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)124
16SLISANGLI08:07 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)127
17VRBVISHRAMBAG08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)129
18MRJMIRAJ JN08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)134
19JSPJAYASINGPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)146
20NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)155
21HTKHATKANAGALE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)160
22RKDRUKADI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)167
23VVVALIVADE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)174
24KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T09:55 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :