ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP STR PASS (51442)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SATARA
KOP STR PASS (51442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP STR PASS (51442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)21
5NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)26
6JSPJAYASINGPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)35
7MRJMIRAJ JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)47
8VRBVISHRAMBAG18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)52
9SLISANGLI18:20 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)54
10MDVRMADHAVNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)57
11NDENANDRE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)67
12BVQBHILAVDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)74
13ANQAMNAPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)81
14KOVKIRLOSKARVADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)88
15TKRTAKARI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)96
16BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)101
17SNESHENOLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)110
18KRDKARAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)122
19SIWSHIRRAVDE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)131
20MSRMASUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)136
21TAZTARGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)149
22RMPRAHIMATPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)160
23KRGKOREGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)170
24STRSATARA21:50 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :