ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 16:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP STR PASS (51442)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SATARA
KOP STR PASS (51442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KOP STR PASS (51442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
3RKDRUKADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)13
4HTKHATKANAGALE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)20
5NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)26
6JSPJAYASINGPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)35
7MRJMIRAJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)47
8VRBVISHRAMBAG18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)52
9SLISANGLI18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)54
10MDVRMADHAVNAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
11NDENANDRE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)66
12BVQBHILAVDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)73
13ANQAMNAPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)80
14KOVKIRLOSKARVADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)87
15TKRTAKARI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)95
16BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)101
17SNESHENOLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)109
18KRDKARAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)122
19SIWSHIRRAVDE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)131
20MSRMASUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)136
21TAZTARGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)148
22RMPRAHIMATPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)159
23KRGKOREGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)170
24STRSATARA21:50 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :