ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
PUNE JN to SOLAPUR JN
PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
12BRBBORIBIAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)86
13MLMMALTHAN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
14BGVNBHIGWAN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)103
15JNTRJINTI ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)115
16PRWDPAREWADI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)125
17WSBWASHIMBE11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)132
18PPJPOPHLAJ11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)142
19JEURJEUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)150
20BLNIBHALWANI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)158
21KEMKEM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)166
22DHSDHAVALAS12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)175
23KWVKURDUVADI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)185
24WDSWADSINGE13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)193
25MAMADHA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)201
26WKAVAKAV13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)208
27AAGANGAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)214
28MKPTMALIKPETH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)221
29MOMOHOL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)230
30MVEMUNDHEWADI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)238
31PKPAKNI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)247
32BALEBALE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)257
33SURSOLAPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :