ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 14:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
PUNE JN to SOLAPUR JN
PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
S1
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: PUNE SUR PASS (51449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)74
12BRBBORIBIAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)85
13MLMMALTHAN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)94
14BGVNBHIGWAN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)102
15JNTRJINTI ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)114
16PRWDPAREWADI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)124
17WSBWASHIMBE11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)131
18PPJPOPHLAJ11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)141
19JEURJEUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)149
20BLNIBHALWANI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)157
21KEMKEM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)165
22DHSDHAVALAS12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)174
23KWVKURDUVADI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)184
24WDSWADSINGE13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)192
25MAMADHA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)199
26WKAVAKAV13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)207
27AAGANGAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)213
28MKPTMALIKPETH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)220
29MOMOHOL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)229
30MVEMUNDHEWADI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)237
31PKPAKNI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)246
32BALEBALE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)256
33SURSOLAPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :