ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR PUNE PASS (51450)
SOLAPUR JN to PUNE JN
SUR PUNE PASS (51450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR PUNE PASS (51450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BALEBALE23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)7
3PKPAKNI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)17
4MVEMUNDHEWADI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)26
5MOMOHOL23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)34
6MKPTMALIKPETH23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)43
7AAGANGAR23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)50
8WKAVAKAV00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)56
9MAMADHA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)63
10WDSWADSINGE00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)71
11KWVKURDUVADI00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)79
12DHSDHAVALAS00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)89
13KEMKEM01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)97
14BLNIBHALWANI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)106
15JEURJEUR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)114
16PPJPOPHLAJ01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)122
17WSBWASHIMBE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)132
18PRWDPAREWADI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)139
19JNTRJINTI ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)148
20BGVNBHIGWAN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)161
21MLMMALTHAN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)169
22BRBBORIBIAL03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)178
23DDDAUND JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)188
24PAAPATAS04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)200
25KDGKEDGAON04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)210
26YTYEVAT05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)223
27URIURULI05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)235
28LONILONI05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)247
29MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)253
30HDPHADAPSAR05:47 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)258
31PUNEPUNE JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :