ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
PUNE JN to BARAMATI
PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)76
12SSFSIRSUPHAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)98
13KFHKATPHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)110
14BRMTBARAMATI10:20 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :