ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 07:54:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
PUNE JN to BARAMATI
PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
S1
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: PUNE BRMT PASS (51451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)74
12MDDGMALADGAON09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)88
13SSISHIRSAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)95
14SSFSIRSUPHAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)96
15KFHKATPHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)108
16BRMTBARAMATI10:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :