ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRMT PUNE PAS (51452)
BARAMATI to PUNE JN
BRMT PUNE PAS (51452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRMT PUNE PAS (51452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)11
3SSFSIRSUPHAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)23
4DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)44
5PAAPATAS12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)56
6KDTNKADETHAN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)61
7KDGKEDGAON12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)66
8KTTKHUTBAV12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)72
9YTYEVAT12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)78
10URIURULI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)91
11LONILONI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)103
12MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)109
13HDPHADAPSAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)114
14PUNEPUNE JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :