ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SUR PASS (51455)
PUNE JN to SOLAPUR JN
PUNE SUR PASS (51455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE SUR PASS (51455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)42
7KDGKEDGAON23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)55
8KDTNKADETHAN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)59
9PAAPATAS00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)64
10DDDAUND JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)76
11BRBBORIBIAL00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)86
12MLMMALTHAN01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)96
13BGVNBHIGWAN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)104
14JNTRJINTI ROAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)116
15PRWDPAREWADI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)125
16WSBWASHIMBE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)132
17PPJPOPHLAJ02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)142
18JEURJEUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)151
19BLNIBHALWANI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)159
20KEMKEM02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)167
21DHSDHAVALAS03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)175
22KWVKURDUVADI04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)185
23WDSWADSINGE05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)193
24MAMADHA05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)201
25WKAVAKAV05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)208
26AAGANGAR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)214
27MKPTMALIKPETH06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)222
28MOMOHOL06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)231
29MVEMUNDHEWADI07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)239
30PKPAKNI07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)248
31BALEBALE07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)258
32SURSOLAPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :