ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:23:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR PUNE PASS (51456)
SOLAPUR JN to PUNE JN
SUR PUNE PASS (51456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR PUNE PASS (51456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2BALEBALE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)6
3PKPAKNI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)16
4MVEMUNDHEWADI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)25
5MOMOHOL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)33
6MKPTMALIKPETH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)42
7AAGANGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)49
8WKAVAKAV12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)55
9MAMADHA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)62
10WDSWADSINGE13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)70
11KWVKURDUVADI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)78
12DHSDHAVALAS13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)88
13KEMKEM13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)96
14BLNIBHALWANI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)105
15JEURJEUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)113
16PPJPOPHLAJ14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)121
17WSBWASHIMBE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)131
18PRWDPAREWADI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)138
19JNTRJINTI ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)147
20BGVNBHIGWAN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)160
21MLMMALTHAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)168
22BRBBORIBIAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)177
23DDDAUND JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)187
24PAAPATAS18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)199
25KDTNKADETHAN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)204
26KDGKEDGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)209
27KTTKHUTBAV18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)215
28YTYEVAT18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)221
29URIURULI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)234
30LONILONI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)246
31MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)252
32HDPHADAPSAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)257
33PUNEPUNE JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :