ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ BGM PASS (51461)
MIRAJ JN to BELGAUM
MRJ BGM PASS (51461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ BGM PASS (51461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)121
16SXBSAMBRE12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)128
17BGMBELGAUM13:15 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :