ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
BELGAUM to MIRAJ JN
BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
S1
9
 
Train Schedule: BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGMBELGAUMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SBHSULEBHAVI06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)15
3SULSULADHAL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)27
4PCHPACHHAPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
5PRKHPARKANHATTI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)43
6GKKGOKAK ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)52
7GPBGHATPRABHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)58
8BGWDBAGEWADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
9CKRCHIKODI ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)72
10RBGRAYBAG07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)87
11CNCCHINCHLI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)97
12KUDKUDACHI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)104
13UGRUGAR KHURD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)110
14SEDSHEDBAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)120
15VJRVIJAYANAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)129
16MRJMIRAJ JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :