ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
BELGAUM to MIRAJ JN
BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BGM MRJ PASS (51462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGMBELGAUMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SBHSULEBHAVI06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)15
3SULSULADHAL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)27
4PCHPACHHAPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
5PRKHPARKANHATTI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)43
6GKKGOKAK ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)52
7GPBGHATPRABHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)58
8BGWDBAGEWADI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)65
9CKRCHIKODI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)72
10RBGRAYBAG07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)87
11CNCCHINCHLI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)97
12KUDKUDACHI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)104
13UGRUGAR KHURD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)110
14SEDSHEDBAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)120
15VJRVIJAYANAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)129
16MRJMIRAJ JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :