ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ BGM PASS (51463)
MIRAJ JN to BELGAUM
MRJ BGM PASS (51463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MRJ BGM PASS (51463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)121
16BGMBELGAUM22:50 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :