ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGM MRJ PASS (51464)
BELGAUM to MIRAJ JN
BGM MRJ PASS (51464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BGM MRJ PASS (51464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGMBELGAUMSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SBHSULEBHAVI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)15
3SULSULADHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)27
4PCHPACHHAPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)36
5PRKHPARKANHATTI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)43
6GKKGOKAK ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
7GPBGHATPRABHA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)58
8BGWDBAGEWADI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)65
9CKRCHIKODI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)72
10RBGRAYBAG16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)87
11CNCCHINCHLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)97
12KUDKUDACHI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)104
13UGRUGAR KHURD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)110
14SEDSHEDBAL16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)120
15VJRVIJAYANAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)129
16MRJMIRAJ JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :