ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 16:31:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA KTE PASS (51601)
BINA JN to KATNI
BINA KTE PASS (51601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BINA KTE PASS (51601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)151
19KYXKARHIYA BHADELI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)160
20BNUBANDAKPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)167
21GEAGHATERA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
22GTYGOLAPATTI13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)186
23SAOSAGONI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)194
24RTGNRATANGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)205
25SYASALAIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)212
26BQQBAKHLETA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)224
27REIRITHI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)231
28PTHDPATOHAN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)236
29HDUHARDUA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)246
30MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)253
31KMZKATNI MURWARA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)261
32KTEKATNI17:25 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :