ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA KTE PASS (51601)
BINA JN to KATNI
BINA KTE PASS (51601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA KTE PASS (51601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)151
19KYXKARHIYA BHADELI12:20 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)160
20BNUBANDAKPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)167
21GEAGHATERA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
22GTYGOLAPATTI13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)186
23SAOSAGONI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)194
24RTGNRATANGAON14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)205
25SYASALAIA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)212
26BQQBAKHLETA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)224
27REIRITHI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)231
28PTHDPATOHAN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)236
29HDUHARDUA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)246
30MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)253
31KMZKATNI MURWARA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)261
32KTEKATNI17:25 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :