ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BINA PASS (51602)
KATNI to BINA JN
KTE BINA PASS (51602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KTE BINA PASS (51602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource20:00 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)1
3MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)8
4HDUHARDUA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)16
5PTHDPATOHAN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)26
6REIRITHI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)31
7BQQBAKHLETA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
8SYASALAIA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)50
9RTGNRATANGAON21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)57
10SAOSAGONI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)68
11GTYGOLAPATTI21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)76
12GEAGHATERA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)84
13BNUBANDAKPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)95
14KYXKARHIYA BHADELI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)102
15DMODAMOH22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)110
16ANAASLANA23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)123
17PHAPATHARIA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)137
18GAJGANESHGANJ23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)150
19DGDDANGIDHAR23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)157
20GWGIRWAR00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)164
21LDALIDHORA KHURD00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)174
22MKRNMAKRONIA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)181
23SGOSAUGOR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)188
24RTZRATONA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)195
25NOINARIAOLI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)206
26ISHISARWARA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)214
27JRKJERUWA KHERA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)223
28SMRRSUMRERI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)232
29KYEKHURAI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)241
30BJQBAGHORA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
31MAKRMALKHEDI03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)258
32BINABINA JN04:20 (Day 2)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :