ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA KTE PASS (51603)
BINA JN to KATNI
BINA KTE PASS (51603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BINA KTE PASS (51603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR16:09 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)151
19KYXKARHIYA BHADELI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)160
20BNUBANDAKPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)167
21GEAGHATERA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)178
22GTYGOLAPATTI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)186
23SAOSAGONI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)194
24RTGNRATANGAON19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)205
25SYASALAIA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)212
26BQQBAKHLETA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)224
27REIRITHI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)231
28PTHDPATOHAN19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)236
29HDUHARDUA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)246
30MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)253
31KMZKATNI MURWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)261
32KTEKATNI20:45 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :