ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BINA PASS (51604)
KATNI to BINA JN
KTE BINA PASS (51604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KTE BINA PASS (51604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)8
4HDUHARDUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
5PTHDPATOHAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)26
6REIRITHI17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)31
7BQQBAKHLETA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)38
8SYASALAIA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)50
9RTGNRATANGAON18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)57
10SAOSAGONI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)68
11GTYGOLAPATTI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)76
12GEAGHATERA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
13BNUBANDAKPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)95
14KYXKARHIYA BHADELI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)102
15DMODAMOH19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)110
16ANAASLANA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)123
17PHAPATHARIA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)137
18GAJGANESHGANJ20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)150
19DGDDANGIDHAR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
20GWGIRWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)164
21LDALIDHORA KHURD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)174
22MKRNMAKRONIA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)181
23SGOSAUGOR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)188
24RTZRATONA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)195
25NOINARIAOLI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)206
26ISHISARWARA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)214
27JRKJERUWA KHERA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)223
28SMRRSUMRERI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)232
29KYEKHURAI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)241
30BJQBAGHORA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)252
31MAKRMALKHEDI00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)258
32BINABINA JN00:40 (Day 2)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :