ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:38:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE CHRM PASS (51605)
KATNI to CHIRMIRI
KTE CHRM PASS (51605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KTE CHRM PASS (51605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JLWJHALWARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)12
3RPDRUPAUND17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)24
4VYKVILAYATKALAN RD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)31
5CHDCHANDIA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)41
6LOALORHA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)50
7UMRUMARIA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)60
8KKIKARKELI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)72
9NRZBNOWROZABAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)82
10BRSBIRSINGHPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)90
11MDXRMUDARIA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)95
12GGTGHUNGHUTI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)106
13BDWABADHWA BARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)118
14SDLSHAHDOL19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)127
15SNGPSINGHPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)133
16CHDXCHHADA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)140
17BUHBURHAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)146
18AALAMLAI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)155
19APRANUPPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)168
20MZHMAUHARI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)175
21DRSNDHURWASIN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)183
22HRVHARRAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)190
23KTMAKOTMA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)199
24BATLBAIHATOLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)208
25BJRIBIJURI22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)215
26BRNDBORIDAND22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)224
27MDGRMANENDRAGARH23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)232
28CHRMCHIRMIRI00:30 (Day 2)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :