ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
CHIRMIRI to KATNI MURWARA
CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource03:10 (Day 1)0
2MDGRMANENDRAGARH03:55 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)22
3BRNDBORIDAND04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)29
4BJRIBIJURI04:45 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)39
5BATLBAIHATOLA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)45
6KTMAKOTMA05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)55
7HRVHARRAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)63
8DRSNDHURWASIN05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)70
9MZHMAUHARI05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)78
10APRANUPPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)86
11AALAMLAI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)98
12BUHBURHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)107
13CHDXCHHADA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)113
14SNGPSINGHPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)121
15SDLSHAHDOL07:55 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)127
16BDWABADHWA BARA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)135
17GGTGHUNGHUTI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)148
18MDXRMUDARIA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)158
19BRSBIRSINGHPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)164
20NRZBNOWROZABAD09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)171
21KKIKARKELI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)181
22UMRUMARIA09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)194
23LOALORHA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)204
24CHDCHANDIA ROAD09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)213
25VYKVILAYATKALAN RD10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)222
26RPDRUPAUND10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)230
27JLWJHALWARA10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)242
28KMZKATNI MURWARA11:25 (Day 1)Destination252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :