ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 17:42:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
CHIRMIRI to KATNI MURWARA
CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: CHRM SGO PASS (51606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource03:10 (Day 1)0
2MDGRMANENDRAGARH03:55 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)22
3BRNDBORIDAND04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)29
4BJRIBIJURI04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)39
5BATLBAIHATOLA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)45
6KTMAKOTMA05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)55
7HRVHARRAD05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)63
8DRSNDHURWASIN05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)70
9MZHMAUHARI05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)78
10APRANUPPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)86
11AALAMLAI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)98
12BUHBURHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)107
13CHDXCHHADA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)113
14SNGPSINGHPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)121
15SDLSHAHDOL07:55 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)127
16BDWABADHWA BARA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)135
17GGTGHUNGHUTI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)148
18MDXRMUDARIA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)158
19BRSBIRSINGHPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)164
20NRZBNOWROZABAD09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)171
21KKIKARKELI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)181
22UMRUMARIA09:36 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)194
23LOALORHA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)204
24CHDCHANDIA ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)213
25VYKVILAYATKALAN RD10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)222
26RPDRUPAUND10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)230
27JLWJHALWARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)242
28KMZKATNI MURWARA11:25 (Day 1)Destination252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :