ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
BINA JN to GUNA
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA10:05 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :