ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 01:14:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
BINA JN to GUNA
BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BINA GUNA PASS (51607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA09:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :