ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
GUNA to BINA JN
GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: GUNA BINA PASS (51608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUNAGUNASource10:45 (Day 1)0
2MABNMABAN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3PGAPAGARA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)13
4PIGTPILIGHAT11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)19
5SHDRSHADHORAGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)28
6RIKARATIKHEDA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)36
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)44
8HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)52
9ORRORR12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)56
10RTWSRAHATWAS12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
11PIAPIPRAIGAON12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)70
12GVBGUNERU BAMORI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)81
13MNVMUNGAOLI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)89
14KXBKANJIYA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)97
15SRKISEMARKHERI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)105
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)110
17BINABINA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :