ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 12:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
BINA JN to GUNA
BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA GUNA PASS (51609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA18:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :