ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUNA BINA PASS (51610)
GUNA to BINA JN
GUNA BINA PASS (51610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: GUNA BINA PASS (51610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUNAGUNASource18:55 (Day 1)0
2MABNMABAN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)5
3PGAPAGARA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)13
4PIGTPILIGHAT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
5SHDRSHADHORAGAON19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
6RIKARATIKHEDA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)36
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)44
8HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)52
9ORRORR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)56
10RTWSRAHATWAS20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)61
11PIAPIPRAIGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)70
12GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)81
13MNVMUNGAOLI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)89
14KXBKANJIYA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)97
15SRKISEMARKHERI21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)105
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)110
17BINABINA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :