ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA BINA PASS (51611)
KOTA JN to BINA JN
KOTA BINA PASS (51611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KOTA BINA PASS (51611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2CDSLCHANDRESAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
3DXDDIGOD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)16
4SKPASHRIKALYANPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
5BONBHONRA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)29
6ATHANTAH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)44
7BJKBIJORA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)53
8SDLKSUNDLAK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)60
9BAZBARAN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)66
10CJWCHAJAWA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)78
11PORPIPALDA ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)88
12ATRUATRU10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)95
13SYLSALPURA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)109
14KOLIKESHOLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)117
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)125
16BLOBHULON11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)136
17MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)146
18DHRDHARNAODA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)151
19CRKRCHAURAKHERI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)159
20RTARUTHIYAI12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)164
21MUGAMAHUGARHA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)177
22GUNAGUNA13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)184
23MABNMABAN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)190
24PGAPAGARA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)198
25PIGTPILIGHAT13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)204
26SHDRSHADHORAGAON14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)213
27RIKARATIKHEDA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)221
28ASKNASHOK NAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)228
29HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)237
30ORRORR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)241
31RTWSRAHATWAS14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)245
32PIAPIPRAIGAON15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)255
33GVBGUNERU BAMORI15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)266
34MNVMUNGAOLI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)274
35KXBKANJIYA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)282
36SRKISEMARKHERI15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)290
37MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)295
38BINABINA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :