ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA KOTA PASS (51612)
BINA JN to KOTA JN
BINA KOTA PASS (51612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BINA KOTA PASS (51612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)118
18MUGAMAHUGARHA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)126
19RTARUTHIYAI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)138
20CRKRCHAURAKHERI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)144
21DHRDHARNAODA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)151
22MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)156
23BLOBHULON14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)166
24CAGCHHABRA GUGOR15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)177
25KOLIKESHOLI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)186
26SYLSALPURA15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)193
27ATRUATRU15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)207
28PORPIPALDA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)215
29CJWCHAJAWA16:16 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)224
30BAZBARAN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)236
31SDLKSUNDLAK17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)243
32BJKBIJORA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)249
33ATHANTAH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)258
34BONBHONRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)273
35SKPASHRIKALYANPURA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)278
36DXDDIGOD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)286
37CDSLCHANDRESAL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)294
38KOTAKOTA JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :