ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA KTE PASS (51613)
KOTA JN to KATNI
KOTA KTE PASS (51613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA KTE PASS (51613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2CDSLCHANDRESAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
3DXDDIGOD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
4SKPASHRIKALYANPURA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)24
5BONBHONRA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
6ATHANTAH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)44
7BJKBIJORA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)53
8SDLKSUNDLAK19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)60
9BAZBARAN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)66
10CJWCHAJAWA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)78
11PORPIPALDA ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)88
12ATRUATRU20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)95
13SYLSALPURA20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)109
14KOLIKESHOLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)117
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)125
16BLOBHULON21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)136
17MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)146
18DHRDHARNAODA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)151
19CRKRCHAURAKHERI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)159
20RTARUTHIYAI23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)164
21MUGAMAHUGARHA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)177
22GUNAGUNA23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)184
23MABNMABAN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)190
24PGAPAGARA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)198
25PIGTPILIGHAT00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)204
26SHDRSHADHORAGAON00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)213
27RIKARATIKHEDA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)221
28ASKNASHOK NAGAR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)228
29HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)237
30ORRORR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)241
31RTWSRAHATWAS01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)245
32PIAPIPRAIGAON01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)255
33GVBGUNERU BAMORI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)266
34MNVMUNGAOLI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)274
35KXBKANJIYA02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)282
36SRKISEMARKHERI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)290
37MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)295
38BINABINA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)303
39MAKRMALKHEDI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)306
40BJQBAGHORA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)313
41KYEKHURAI05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)324
42SMRRSUMRERI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)333
43JRKJERUWA KHERA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)342
44ISHISARWARA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)351
45NOINARIAOLI05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)359
46RTZRATONA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)370
47SGOSAUGOR06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)377
48MKRNMAKRONIA06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)384
49LDALIDHORA KHURD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)391
50GWGIRWAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)401
51DGDDANGIDHAR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)408
52GAJGANESHGANJ07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)415
53PHAPATHARIA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)428
54ANAASLANA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)442
55DMODAMOH08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)455
56KYXKARHIYA BHADELI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)463
57BNUBANDAKPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)470
58GEAGHATERA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)481
59GTYGOLAPATTI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)489
60SAOSAGONI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)497
61RTGNRATANGAON09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)508
62SYASALAIA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)515
63BQQBAKHLETA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)527
64REIRITHI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)534
65PTHDPATOHAN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)539
66HDUHARDUA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)549
67MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)556
68KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)564
69KTEKATNI11:50 (Day 2)Destination565
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :