ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KMZ KOTA PASS (51614)
KATNI MURWARA to KOTA JN
KMZ KOTA PASS (51614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KMZ KOTA PASS (51614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KMZKATNI MURWARASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)7
3HDUHARDUA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)14
4PTHDPATOHAN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
5REIRITHI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)30
6BQQBAKHLETA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)36
7SYASALAIA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)48
8RTGNRATANGAON14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)55
9SAOSAGONI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)67
10GTYGOLAPATTI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)75
11GEAGHATERA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)83
12BNUBANDAKPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)93
13KYXKARHIYA BHADELI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)101
14DMODAMOH17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)109
15ANAASLANA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)122
16PHAPATHARIA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)135
17GAJGANESHGANJ17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
18DGDDANGIDHAR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)155
19GWGIRWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)162
20LDALIDHORA KHURD18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)172
21MKRNMAKRONIA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)179
22SGOSAUGOR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)186
23RTZRATONA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)193
24NOINARIAOLI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)205
25ISHISARWARA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)212
26JRKJERUWA KHERA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)221
27SMRRSUMRERI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)230
28KYEKHURAI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
29BJQBAGHORA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)251
30MAKRMALKHEDI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)257
31BINABINA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)261
32MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)268
33SRKISEMARKHERI22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)273
34KXBKANJIYA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)281
35MNVMUNGAOLI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)289
36GVBGUNERU BAMORI22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)298
37PIAPIPRAIGAON22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)309
38RTWSRAHATWAS23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)318
39ORRORR23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)322
40HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)326
41ASKNASHOK NAGAR23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)335
42RIKARATIKHEDA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)343
43SHDRSHADHORAGAON23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)350
44PIGTPILIGHAT00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)360
45PGAPAGARA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)366
46MABNMABAN00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)373
47GUNAGUNA00:50 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)379
48MUGAMAHUGARHA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)387
49RTARUTHIYAI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)400
50DHRDHARNAODA02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)412
51BLOBHULON02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)427
52CAGCHHABRA GUGOR02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)439
53SYLSALPURA02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)454
54ATRUATRU03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)468
55CJWCHAJAWA03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)485
56BAZBARAN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)497
57SDLKSUNDLAK03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)504
58BJKBIJORA03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)510
59ATHANTAH04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)519
60BONBHONRA04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)534
61SKPASHRIKALYANPURA05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)540
62DXDDIGOD05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)548
63KOTAKOTA JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :