ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
ITARSI JN to KATNI
ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)10
3SQLSONTALAI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)26
5GMDGURAMKHEDI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)39
6SGPSOHAGPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)49
7SXFSOBHAPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)59
8PPIPIPARIYA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)67
9BKHBANKHEDI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)86
10JHTJUNETA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)92
11SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)102
12GARGADARWARA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)116
13BNEBOHANI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)129
14KFYKARAPGAON06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)136
15KYKARELI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)145
16NUNARSINGHPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)161
17GPCGHAT PINDRAI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)166
18BELDBELKHERA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)172
19KKBKARAK BEL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)176
20SRIDSHRIDHAM08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)192
21BMRBIKRAMPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)203
22BHTNBHITONI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)215
23BRGTBHERAGHAT09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)228
24MMLMADAN MAHAL09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)241
25JBPJABALPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)245
26ADTLADHARTAL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)253
27DOEDEORI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)262
28GSPRGOSALPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)272
29SHRSIHORA ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)283
30DDCEDUNDI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)298
31SBDSLEEMANABAD RD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)308
32SNRRSANSARPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)315
33NWRNIWAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)322
34MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)330
35KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :