ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 03:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
ITARSI JN to KATNI
ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ET KTE FAST PASS (51671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SGPSOHAGPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)49
3PPIPIPARIYA06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)67
4BKHBANKHEDI06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)86
5SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)102
6GARGADARWARA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)116
7BNEBOHANI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)129
8KYKARELI07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)145
9NUNARSINGHPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)161
10KKBKARAK BEL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)176
11SRIDSHRIDHAM08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)192
12BHTNBHITONI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)215
13MMLMADAN MAHAL09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)241
14JBPJABALPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)245
15DOEDEORI10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)262
16GSPRGOSALPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)272
17SHRSIHORA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)283
18KTEKATNI11:55 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :