ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 10:31:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
KATNI to ITARSI JN
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)52
3GSPRGOSALPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)63
4DOEDEORI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)73
5JBPJABALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)90
6MMLMADAN MAHAL16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)94
7BHTNBHITONI16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)120
8SRIDSHRIDHAM17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)143
9KKBKARAK BEL17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)159
10NUNARSINGHPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)174
11KYKARELI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)190
12BNEBOHANI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)206
13GARGADARWARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)219
14SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)233
15BKHBANKHEDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)249
16PPIPIPARIYA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)268
17SGPSOHAGPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)286
18ETITARSI JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :