ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
KATNI to ITARSI JN
KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: KTE ET FAST PASS (51672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)52
3GSPRGOSALPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)63
4DOEDEORI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)73
5JBPJABALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)90
6MMLMADAN MAHAL16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)94
7SRIDSHRIDHAM17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)143
8KKBKARAK BEL17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)159
9NUNARSINGHPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)174
10KYKARELI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)190
11BNEBOHANI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)206
12GARGADARWARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)219
13SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)233
14BKHBANKHEDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)249
15PPIPIPARIYA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)268
16SGPSOHAGPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)286
17ETITARSI JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :