ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:39:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET STA PASS (51673)
ITARSI JN to SATNA
ET STA PASS (51673)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
S
Train Schedule: ET STA PASS (51673)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)10
3SQLSONTALAI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)26
5GMDGURAMKHEDI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)39
6SGPSOHAGPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)49
7SXFSOBHAPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)59
8PPIPIPARIYA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)67
9BKHBANKHEDI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)86
10JHTJUNETA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)92
11SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)102
12GARGADARWARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)116
13BNEBOHANI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)129
14KFYKARAPGAON06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)136
15KYKARELI06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)145
16NUNARSINGHPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)161
17GPCGHAT PINDRAI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)166
18BELDBELKHERA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)172
19KKBKARAK BEL07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)176
20SRIDSHRIDHAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)192
21BMRBIKRAMPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)203
22BHTNBHITONI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)215
23BRGTBHERAGHAT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)228
24MMLMADAN MAHAL08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)241
25JBPJABALPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)245
26ADTLADHARTAL09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)253
27DOEDEORI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)262
28GSPRGOSALPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)272
29SHRSIHORA ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)283
30DDCEDUNDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)298
31SBDSLEEMANABAD RD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)308
32SNRRSANSARPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)315
33NWRNIWAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)322
34MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)330
35KTEKATNI10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)335
36JKEJUKEHI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)353
37UDRAMDARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)372
38MYRMAIHAR11:51 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)398
39UHRUNCHHERA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)413
40STASATNA12:40 (Day 1)Destination434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :