ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STA ET PASS (51674)
SATNA to ITARSI JN
STA ET PASS (51674)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
S
Train Schedule: STA ET PASS (51674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2UHRUNCHHERA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)21
3MYRMAIHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)35
4UDRAMDARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)61
5JKEJUKEHI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)81
6KTEKATNI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)98
7MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)103
8NWRNIWAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)111
9SNRRSANSARPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)119
10SBDSLEEMANABAD RD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)126
11DDCEDUNDI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)135
12SHRSIHORA ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)150
13GSPRGOSALPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)161
14DOEDEORI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)172
15ADTLADHARTAL17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)180
16JBPJABALPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)188
17MMLMADAN MAHAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)192
18BRGTBHERAGHAT18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)205
19BHTNBHITONI18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)218
20BMRBIKRAMPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)230
21SRIDSHRIDHAM19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)242
22KKBKARAK BEL19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)257
23BELDBELKHERA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)261
24GPCGHAT PINDRAI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)267
25NUNARSINGHPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)273
26KYKARELI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)288
27KFYKARAPGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)297
28BNEBOHANI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)304
29GARGADARWARA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)317
30SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)331
31JHTJUNETA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)341
32BKHBANKHEDI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)348
33PPIPIPARIYA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)366
34SXFSOBHAPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)375
35SGPSOHAGPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)384
36GMDGURAMKHEDI22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)394
37BGTABAGRA TAWA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)407
38SQLSONTALAI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)415
39GROGURRA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)423
40ETITARSI JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :