ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:22:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE CPU PASS (51675)
KATNI to CHOPAN
KTE CPU PASS (51675)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: KTE CPU PASS (51675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource21:15 (Day 1)0
2KTKDKATANGI KHURD21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)11
3LEKLAKHAKERA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)19
4SLHASALHANA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)29
5KHBJKHANNA BANJARI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)50
6MFQMAHROI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)62
7DMYADAMAY22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)70
8VSTBIJAYSOTA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)81
9BBARBARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)92
10CTJCHHATAINI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)100
11BEHRBEOHARI23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)111
12BARDDUVRI KALAN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)127
13JOBAJOBA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)151
14MWJMARWASGRAM00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)158
15SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)167
16NWBNIWAS ROAD01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)175
17BSDLBHARSENDI01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)184
18SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)193
19SGAMSAREIGRAM01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)204
20GAJBGAJARA BAHARA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)214
21DRGMDEORAGRAM02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)224
22BRGWBARGAWAN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)241
23MHDAMAHADIYA03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)254
24SGRLSINGRAULI04:03 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)260
25KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)273
26MCQMIRCHADHORI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)282
27KDRDKHULDIL ROAD04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)292
28MWFMAGARDAHA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)298
29PPKDPAPRAKUND05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)305
30OBROBRA DAM05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)311
31BXLLBILLI05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)316
32CPUCHOPAN06:05 (Day 2)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :