ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU KTE PASS (51676)
CHOPAN to KATNI
CPU KTE PASS (51676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU KTE PASS (51676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)12
4PPKDPAPRAKUND21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)19
5MWFMAGARDAHA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)31
7MCQMIRCHADHORI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)42
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)50
9SGRLSINGRAULI23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)63
10MHDAMAHADIYA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)69
11BRGWBARGAWAN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)83
12DRGMDEORAGRAM00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)99
13GAJBGAJARA BAHARA00:28 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)109
14SGAMSAREIGRAM00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)120
15SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)130
16NWBNIWAS ROAD01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)148
17SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)156
18MWJMARWASGRAM01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)165
19JOBAJOBA01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)173
20BARDDUVRI KALAN02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)196
21BEHRBEOHARI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)212
22CTJCHHATAINI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)223
23BBARBARA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)231
24VSTBIJAYSOTA03:24 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)242
25DMYADAMAY03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)253
26MFQMAHROI04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)261
27KHBJKHANNA BANJARI04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)273
28SLHASALHANA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)294
29LEKLAKHAKERA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)304
30KTKDKATANGI KHURD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)312
31KTEKATNI08:00 (Day 2)Destination324
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :