ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 09:13:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
CHOPAN to SHAKTI NAGAR
CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)11
4PPKDPAPRAKUND11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
5MWFMAGARDAHA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)24
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)30
7MCQMIRCHADHORI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)41
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)49
9ANPRANPARA12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)60
10KRSLKRISHNASHILLA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)70
11SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :