ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
CHOPAN to SHAKTI NAGAR
CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU SKTN PASS (51677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)11
4PPKDPAPRAKUND11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)17
5MWFMAGARDAHA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)24
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)30
7MCQMIRCHADHORI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)41
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)49
9ANPRANPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)60
10KRSLKRISHNASHILLA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)70
11SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR13:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :