ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 09:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKTN CPU PASS (51678)
SHAKTI NAGAR to CHOPAN
SKTN CPU PASS (51678)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SKTN CPU PASS (51678)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
3ANPRANPARA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)21
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
5MCQMIRCHADHORI15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)40
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)50
7MWFMAGARDAHA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)56
8PPKDPAPRAKUND15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)63
9OBROBRA DAM16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)69
10BXLLBILLI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)75
11CPUCHOPAN16:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :