ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:43:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE CPU PASS (51679)
KATNI to CHOPAN
KTE CPU PASS (51679)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KTE CPU PASS (51679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2KTKDKATANGI KHURD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)11
3LEKLAKHAKERA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)19
4SLHASALHANA11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)29
5PWKPIPARIYA KALAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)39
6KHBJKHANNA BANJARI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)50
7MFQMAHROI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)62
8DMYADAMAY12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)70
9VSTBIJAYSOTA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)81
10BBARBARA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)92
11CTJCHHATAINI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)100
12BEHRBEOHARI13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)111
13BARDDUVRI KALAN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)127
14KNCKANCHANPUR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)141
15JOBAJOBA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)151
16MWJMARWASGRAM13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)158
17SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)167
18NWBNIWAS ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)175
19BSDLBHARSENDI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)184
20SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)193
21SGAMSAREIGRAM14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)204
22GAJBGAJARA BAHARA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)214
23DRGMDEORAGRAM15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)224
24MZHLMAJHAULI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)231
25BRGWBARGAWAN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)241
26MHDAMAHADIYA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)254
27SGRLSINGRAULI17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)260
28KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)273
29MCQMIRCHADHORI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)282
30KDRDKHULDIL ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)292
31MWFMAGARDAHA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)298
32PPKDPAPRAKUND18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)305
33OBROBRA DAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)311
34BXLLBILLI18:51 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)316
35CPUCHOPAN19:15 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :