ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE CPU PASS (51679)
KATNI to CHOPAN
KTE CPU PASS (51679)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
OCV
Train Schedule: KTE CPU PASS (51679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2KTKDKATANGI KHURD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)11
3LEKLAKHAKERA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)19
4SLHASALHANA11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)29
5KHBJKHANNA BANJARI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)50
6MFQMAHROI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)62
7DMYADAMAY12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)70
8VSTBIJAYSOTA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)81
9BBARBARA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)92
10CTJCHHATAINI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)100
11BEHRBEOHARI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)111
12BARDDUVRI KALAN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)127
13KNCKANCHANPUR ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)141
14JOBAJOBA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)151
15MWJMARWASGRAM13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)158
16SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)167
17NWBNIWAS ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)175
18BSDLBHARSENDI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)184
19SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)193
20SGAMSAREIGRAM14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)204
21GAJBGAJARA BAHARA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)214
22DRGMDEORAGRAM15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)224
23MZHLMAJHAULI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)231
24BRGWBARGAWAN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)241
25MHDAMAHADIYA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)254
26SGRLSINGRAULI17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)260
27KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)273
28MCQMIRCHADHORI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)282
29KDRDKHULDIL ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)292
30MWFMAGARDAHA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)298
31PPKDPAPRAKUND18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)305
32OBROBRA DAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)311
33BXLLBILLI18:51 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)316
34CPUCHOPAN19:05 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :