ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU KTE PASS (51680)
CHOPAN to KATNI
CPU KTE PASS (51680)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU KTE PASS (51680)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)11
4PPKDPAPRAKUND07:07 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)17
5MWFMAGARDAHA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)24
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)30
7MCQMIRCHADHORI07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)41
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)49
9SGRLSINGRAULI09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)62
10MHDAMAHADIYA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
11BRGWBARGAWAN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
12MZHLMAJHAULI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)91
13DRGMDEORAGRAM10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)98
14GAJBGAJARA BAHARA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)108
15SGAMSAREIGRAM10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)118
16SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)129
17BSDLBHARSENDI10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)138
18NWBNIWAS ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)147
19SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)155
20MWJMARWASGRAM11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)164
21JOBAJOBA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)171
22KNCKANCHANPUR ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)181
23BARDDUVRI KALAN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)195
24BEHRBEOHARI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)211
25CTJCHHATAINI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)222
26BBARBARA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)230
27VSTBIJAYSOTA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)241
28DMYADAMAY13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)252
29MFQMAHROI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)260
30KHBJKHANNA BANJARI14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)272
31SLHASALHANA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)293
32LEKLAKHAKERA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)303
33KTKDKATANGI KHURD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)311
34KTEKATNI16:45 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :